3. Gala Abend des TVK Abteilung Turnen

3. Gala Abend des TVK Abteilung Turnen

Gala-Abend 2019

Durch das Programm führt Sie Sabine Ingra und Steffanie Ingra

1) Jungle Cats
Leitung:            Gerlinde Engler, Merrit Schalk & Anne Lima de Peiva
Es turnen:         Sophia Gerber, Mia Braun, Ella Kamenisch, Vivienne Haffke, Marla Östreicher, Harvin Akay, Amida Sulkovic, Milena Redjabo, Elena Limberger, Lija Bies, Mia Schubert, Lea Bühler, Selma Sulkovic

2) Koponan
Leitung:            Julia Schweinle & Dimitra Vetos
Es tanzen:        Lisa Hess, Laura Gasser, Chiara Schuler, Magdalena Müller, Angelina Idrizi, Maya Volk, Nele Leonhardt, Sarah Treffeisen, Nora Galatschinski

3) Karate Samurai Kids
Leitung:            Marvin Bohr & Gina Düringer
Es führen vor:   Michelle-Fabienne Eichholz, Maddox-Jerome Eichholz,  Cornelius Hartl, Matija Augustinovic, Jiyan Durmus, Tabea Weber, Elisa Westendorf, Kjell Ole Braun, Anna Beinert, Imogen Meier, Julius Beinert, Benjamin Beinert, Jonas Weis

4) Diversity
Leitung:            Franziska Trautmann
Es tanzen:        Lenja Schiefelbein, Alina Maurer, Lea Engler, Giulia Wernet, Mareike Vermaat, Kim Grüninger, Sarah Erbe, Ina Rheinschmidt, Franziska Trautmann

5) Ü 40 mit Tabata
Leitung:            Jeannette Vodermayer
Es führen vor:   Manuela Jöslin, Martina Rapp, Gerlinde Blum, Corinna Beck, Erika Mutter, Gabi Kölsch, Ursel Schindler, Edelgard Blum, Brigitte Schätzle, Erika Limberger, Monika Bührer

6) En Vogue
Leitung:            Sabrina Salathé
Es tanzen:        Julia Schweinle, Silke Hog, Celine Koch, Tina Steponaviciute, Dimitra Vetos, Josephine Fichtmüller, Zoi Vetos, Jessica Maljutin, Anna Lara Himmelspach, Celine Bergmann

7) Last Minute
Leitung:            Sabrina Schwer
Es turnen:         Lea Weiler, Noelle Vermaat, Samira Stahl, Vera Binkert, Clara Hölscher, Magdalena Müller, Casey Vermaat, Jule Grimm, Lisa Hess, Carina Keßler

8) RägTäg
Leitung:            Sylvia Wolf
Es tanzen:        Alice Fischer, Eva-Maria Braun, Madleen Reinbold, Ulrike Huber, Annalisa Wolfsperger, Laura Schillinger, Jana Stöcklin, Sabrina Schwaab, Sophie Bach, Franziska Trautmann, Maxi Heisler, Laura Trautmann

9) Zumba
Leitung:            Sarah Misle Dürr
Es tanzen:        Ellen Dietrich, Heiko Schäfer, Janina Werneth, Nicole Dietrich, Olga Kelhar, Natalie Klemann, Olga Stark, Sarah Misle Dürr, Christine Ludin

 

 

Menü